Grid View
Grid Settings
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
<< 3:30pm
One Strange Rock
Shield
4:30pm
What's Up Down Under
5:00pm
Judge Judy
5:30pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud
6:30pm
Bondi Rescue
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
NCIS >>
Restless
<< 3:59pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Anthony Mundine
4:29pm
The Mix
4:59pm
Antiques Roadshow
Pembroke Castle 2
6:00pm
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
Casey Donovan
6:30pm
Compass
The Fathering Project
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Sun 12/7
7:42pm
Grand Designs >>
North Devon
4:00pm
InCycle
4:30pm
Cadel Evans: Conquering Le Tour
Attacking Giants, The Alps
5:30pm
True Evil: The Making of a Nazi
Goering
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
The Great Wall of China: The Hidden Story >>
<< 3:00pm
AFL
Rnd 6: Richmond v Sydney
6:00pm
Seven News Melbourne
Sun 12/7
7:00pm
7NEWS Presents - Murder in the Outback >>
<< 3:00pm
NRL Sunday Footy
Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Sun 12/7
7:00pm
The Voice >>
The Showdowns 1
4:00pm
WhichCar
4:30pm
RPM
5:00pm
10 News First
Sun 12/7
6:30pm
The Project
Sun 12/7
7:30pm
MasterChef Australia >>
4:00pm
Grace
Grace 0, Jack 2000
4:30pm
Grace
Love Plus One
5:00pm
Friends
The One with Mrs Bing
5:30pm
Friends
The One with the Dozen Lasagnas
6:00pm
Friends
The One with the Boobies
6:30pm
Friends
The One with the Candy Hearts
7:00pm
Friends
The One with the Stoned Guy
7:30pm
Friends
The One with Two Parts (1)
<< 3:57pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
The Smelly Cheese
4:10pm
Wiggle, Wiggle, Wiggle
Henry Saves The Day
4:33pm
Bob the Builder
A Safe Place For Dizzy
4:45pm
Play School Art Time
Under the Sea
4:58pm
Fireman Sam
Record Breakers
5:09pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
Fox Cubs
5:23pm
Friends
Nia's Bright Idea
5:35pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale of the High-Flying Badger
5:50pm
Peppa Pig
A Trip to the Moon
5:55pm
Noddy, Toyland Detective
The Case of the Missing Brick
6:10pm
Floogals
Project: Robot
6:22pm
Bluey
Mums and Dads
6:30pm
Kiri and Lou
Good Sharer
6:35pm
Rusty Rivets
Rusty's Rubbish Race
6:48pm
Andy's Baby Animals
Talking
6:58pm
Catie's Amazing Machines
Rail Machines
7:15pm
Odd Squad
The Great Grinaldi
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Des Bishop
<< 3:45pm
What It's Like
To Beat Cancer
4:01pm
Thalu
The Aunty Who Talked Too Much
4:15pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Vanishing Koalas
4:30pm
Good Game Spawn Point: Snack Size
4:36pm
Odd Squad
Back To The Past/Odd Squad Needs You
5:00pm
Secret Life of Boys
Seasons Change (2)
5:05pm
School of Rock
Brilliant Disguise
5:30pm
Cat Noir
Sapotis
5:52pm
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
The Puzzle of the Perfect Present
6:01pm
All Hail King Julien
Bridge on The River Mort
6:30pm
The Crystal Maze
7:18pm
Fierce >>
Mexico
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
ABC News Update
4:01pm
Landline
5:00pm
ABC News
5:29pm
Foreign Correspondent
Stolen Children
6:00pm
ABC News Weekend
Auslan Bulletin
6:30pm
Y2K: The Bug That Didn't Bite
7:00pm
ABC News Weekend
<< 3:50pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
4:15pm
Insight
Inconceivable
5:15pm
Yokayi Footy
5:50pm
Travel Man
48 Hours In Madeira
6:15pm
Travel Man
48 Hours In Cote D'azur
6:45pm
Abandoned Engineering
The Italian Dam Disaster
7:40pm
Hunting Hitler >>
Hitler's Last Will
<< 2:25pm
Sissi - The Fateful Years
4:25pm
Beauty and the Beast
6:30pm
Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back >>
4:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Kids In The Kitchen
4:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Soup And Rice
5:00pm
The Cook and the Chef
Winter Menus
5:30pm
The Chocolate Queen
6:00pm
The Chocolate Queen
6:30pm
Loving Gluten Free
7:00pm
Bonacini's Italy
Sardegna
7:30pm
Gourmet Farmer Afloat >>
Thar She Blows!
<< 2:30pm
Rapid Rugby
Kagifa Samoa v Fijian Latui
4:30pm
South Australia Premier Grade
6:00pm
Te Ao with Moana
6:30pm
APTN National News Weekend Edition
7:00pm
The Point
Coalition Of Peaks Conversations
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
1491: The Untold Story Of the Americas >>
Governance and Trade
4:00pm
Blue Water Savages
Whitetip Shark
4:30pm
Merv Hughes Fishing
Jervis Bay, The Basin
5:00pm
Counting Cars
Stude-licious
5:30pm
Counting Cars
The Count Of Monte Carlo
6:00pm
American Pickers
Mike's Holy Grail
7:00pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
7:30pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
<< 3:00pm
Speedway
5:00pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie's
5:30pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks
6:00pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret
6:30pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams
7:00pm
The Vicar of Dibley
Spring
7:50pm
The Vicar of Dibley >>
Summer
4:00pm
Southwest Passage
5:30pm
Support Your Local Gunfighter
7:30pm
Death in Paradise >>
Unlike Father, Unlike Son
4:00pm
Dance Moms
The Beginning of End
5:00pm
Clarence
Dullance
5:15pm
Happy Feet
7:30pm
The Bourne Legacy >>
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
<< 2:30pm
Our Way
5:00pm
Our Music
7:00pm
Our Tucker >>
<< 12:00am
Religious Programming >>