Grid View
Grid Settings
Tue 27 Jul 2021
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two (1)
5:00pm
JAG
Hemlock
6:00pm
JAG
High Ground
7:00pm
Bondi Rescue
7:30pm
NCIS >>
Silver War
4:00pm
Escape From the City
Margaret River WA: The Kadamuses
5:00pm
Anh's Brush With Fame
Leah Purcell
5:30pm
Hard Quiz
6:00pm
The Drum
7:00pm
ABC News NSW
Tue 27/7
7:30pm
7.30 >>
<< 3:40pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Lamb Ribs
4:10pm
The Secret Life of Edward VIII
5:05pm
Jeopardy!
5:30pm
Letters and Numbers
6:00pm
Mastermind Australia
6:30pm
SBS World News
7:30pm
Who Do You Think You Are? Aus >>
Natalie Bassingthwaighte
<< 3:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 4 - Afternoon Session
5:30pm
The Chase Australia
6:00pm
Seven News Melbourne
Tue 27/7
7:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 >>
Day 4 - Primetime Session
4:00pm
Nine News Afternoon Sydney
Tue 27/7
5:00pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
6:00pm
Nine News Sydney
Tue 27/7
7:00pm
A Current Affair
Tue 27/7
7:30pm
Beauty and the Geek >>
4:00pm
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
4:30pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
5:00pm
10 News First Melbourne
Tue 27/7
6:30pm
The Project
Tue 27/7
7:30pm
Australian Survivor >>
4:00pm
Becker
Dog Days
4:30pm
Becker
Really Good Advice
5:00pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers
5:30pm
Frasier
Dark Victory
6:00pm
Friends
The One with the Nap Partners
6:30pm
Neighbours
7:00pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Library Book
7:30pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Doesn't Like Dogs
4:00pm
Bananas in Pyjamas
Rat's Movie Night
4:13pm
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
Doctor Anglais
4:25pm
Go Jetters
The Blarney Stone, Ireland
4:36pm
Kiddets
Moon Rabbit
4:48pm
Big Words, Small Stories
Excuse Me
4:55pm
Play School Story Time
Jack Charles: Go Home Cheeky Animals
5:05pm
PJ Masks
Owlette And The Moon Flower
5:18pm
Kiri and Lou
Nonsense Day
5:24pm
Fireman Sam
The Prince In Pontypandy
5:38pm
The Wonder Gang
The Wonder Gang And The Rainbow Lorikeet Question
5:51pm
Peppa Pig
In The Future
5:57pm
Remy and Boo
Boo-Dazzled
6:11pm
Love Monster
Paint A Picture Day
6:20pm
Bluey
Butterflies
6:27pm
Peter Rabbit
The Tale of the Squeaky Toy
6:40pm
Andy's Safari Adventures
Andy and the Armadillo
7:00pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
Water Machines
7:15pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive Part 1
7:32pm
Spicks and Specks
Denise Scott
<< 3:57pm
Bushwhacked! Bugs
Millipede
4:02pm
Gym Stars
Following in Big Footsteps
4:25pm
The Drawing Show
Snowman
4:32pm
Odd Squad
Best Seat In The House
4:45pm
The InBESTigators
The Case of the Puzzling Pet Day
5:00pm
Dwight In Shining Armour
Alban Elfed Day
5:28pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
See No Weevil
5:50pm
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
Grimsby Mermaid
6:02pm
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
Smoke Gets In Your Eyes
6:25pm
BtN Newsbreak
6:31pm
Operation Ouch!
7:00pm
Deadly Dinosaurs
Deadlier Than The Dinosaurs
7:30pm
Shaun the Sheep
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
7:37pm
The Penguins of Madagascar >>
Right Hand Man/ Brain Dead
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
4:00pm
Afternoon Briefing
5:00pm
ABC News Hour
6:00pm
ABC Evening News
6:57pm
Heywire
7:00pm
ABC National News
<< 3:50pm
ABC America: World News Tonight
With David Muir
4:15pm
PBS NewsHour
5:15pm
The Joy of Painting with Bob Ross
5:45pm
Shortland Street
6:15pm
Forged in Fire
Branch Battle: Navy
7:05pm
Jeopardy!
7:30pm
NITV News Update
7:35pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown >>
Series 11 Ep 2
<< 2:35pm
The Secret of Kells
4:05pm
Tom Thumb
5:45pm
The Nightingale
7:40pm
Look at Me >>
4:00pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Green Grapes for Verjuice
4:30pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Pate Sucree
5:00pm
For The Love Of Bread
London
5:30pm
The Cook and the Chef
Pork and Quince
6:00pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
Cook With a Pro
6:30pm
Come Dine with Me
UK Series 15 Ep 17
7:00pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
Naughty By Nice
7:30pm
Destination Flavour: Japan
Tohoku
<< 3:55pm
Bino and Fino
Into Space
4:04pm
Muso Magic Outback Tracks
Arnhem Land
4:32pm
The Storyteller
Orpheus and Eurydice
5:00pm
Fraggle Rock
Gunge, The Great And Glorious
5:30pm
Fraggle Rock
The Bells Of Fraggle Rock
6:00pm
Pio's Kai Safari
Arapawa
6:30pm
Pacific Island Food Revolution
Biodiversity
7:20pm
NITV News Update
7:30pm
Insight >>
DNA Secrets
<< 3:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 4 - Afternoon Session
7:00pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 >>
Day 4 - Primetime Session
4:00pm
Australia's Deadliest
Venom Kills
4:30pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows
5:00pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More
5:30pm
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Day 4 - Primetime Session
7:00pm
Bargain Hunt
Kedleston 32
7:30pm
Pie in the Sky >>
Smelling of Roses
<< 3:30pm
The Queen of Spades
5:30pm
Desert Vet
Jacks Heatstroke
6:30pm
Nine News
7:30pm
New Tricks >>
Gloves Off
4:00pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Proud Dick
4:30pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover
5:00pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Zoo
5:30pm
Malcolm in the Middle
Humilithon
6:00pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama
6:30pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick
7:00pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended
7:30pm
Limitless >>
4:00pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
5:30pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
7:00pm
7:30pm
<< 3:30pm
Our Country
4:30pm
Our Music
6:30pm
Our Country
7:30pm
Our Culture >>
4:00pm
Secrets to Wellness
4:30pm
It Is Written
5:00pm
3ABN Today
6:00pm
Cook 30
6:30pm
Amazing Facts Presents Australia
7:00pm
3ABN Now